District Leaders

    

District Office Name Email
District Director Keith Cumiskey khcumiskey@5857163215784admin@ra.rockwell.com
Program Quality Director Ed Thelen edmthelen@5489563215784admin@gmail.com
Club Growth Director Rozaline Janci rozaline.janci@5520063215784admin@usbank.com
Public Relations Manager Jackie Breezer jackie.breezer@outlookoutlook.com
Administration Manager Julie Ritzman d35.julieritzman@5875733215785admin@gmail.com
Finance Manager Jason Feucht jfeucht.tm@5489363215784admin@gmail.com
IPDD Cindy Laatsch cindy.laatsch@38895694672admin@yahoo.com
Division and Area Directors Name Email
Central Division Drake McGoey drake.mcgoey.tm@1764863215784admin@gmail.com
C1 Area Jack Hoffman hoffjm03@5483764215784admin@hotmail.com
C2 Area Rick Griggs rick_griggs@548956382657admin@hotmail.com
C3 Area Tom Carlson tom.areac3.dir@54895664975admin@charter.net
C4 Area John Krause john.krause.tm@548915742782admin@gmail.com
Eastern Division Gina Glover glglover74@1598643215784admin@gmail.com
E1 Area Kris Pool e1ad.kris.pool@2157843215784admin@gmail.com
E2 Area Deb Martin debmartin04@5489563258947admin@gmail.com
E3 Area Teri McGregor terimcgregor@548956332659admin@yahoo.com
Northern Division Deborah Ginsburg deborah.ginsburg@5489524587164admin@hotmail.com
N1 Area Dick Hawley dick21hawley@9584756215784admin@gmail.com
N2 Area Joni Lodzinski jlodz@5154632615784admin@sbcglobal.net
N3 Area Marilyn Noble mnoble906@5489563228585admin@yahoo.com
Western Division Vacant
W1 Area Angela Graham acgraham66@6699863215784admin@gmail.com
W2 Area
W3 Area Timothy Haukeness thaukeness@98989563445585admin@gmail.com
Division A David Reed dfreed1@9966571215784admin@hotmail.com
A1 Area Jennifer Zhang jenniferzhangtm@gmail.com
A2 Area Craig Mosey csmosey@ra.rockwell.com
A3 Area Gail Rust gail@548956651747admin@gailrust.com
Division B Kelly Huttelmaier kelly.huttelmaier@33625189215784admin@gmail.com
B1 Area Kathy Glaser-Brown katherine.glaserbrown@99577444215784admin@usbank.com
B2 Area Carl Ervin cw_ervin@45678965784admin@yahoo.com
B3 Area Tom Gust tommygust.tm@5215978646784admin@outlook.com
B4 Area Krystyna Hoffman krystynahoffman@326256215784admin@northwesternmutual.com
Division D Theresa Flynn
tflynn_d35@yahoo.com
D1 Area Alannah McReavey amcreaveyd35@54895265256admin@gmail.com
D2 Area Shamaine Schoenherr shamaine.schoenherr2@125485215784admin@harley-davidson.com
D3 Area Stephanie Scheinke stephmaster.tm@9565233215784admin@gmail.com
D4 Area Christina Evans christina1750@653215415784admin@gmail.com
Division F Robert Wall divisionf@52154815784admin@rswall.com
F1 Area Ronda Borowski rondaborowski@52565815784admin@wi.rr.com
F2 Area Barbara Cate barbara.cate.tm@gmail.com
F3 Area Megan Slaker mslkr03@526598415784admin@gmail.com
Club Extension Chair Name Email
Central, Eastern, Western, Northern Division Cindy Laatsch cindy.laatsch@8563215915784admin@yahoo.com
Division A, B, D, F Rozaline Janci rozaline.janci@5520063215784admin@usbank.com
Club Coach Chair Judy Bauer jbauertm@963215215784admin@hotmail.com
District Newsletter Theresa Flynn tflynn_d35@8526497215784admin@yahoo.com
District Website Programming Leader Matt Wuteska matt@5642157896484admin@sircujo.com
District Technology Committee Chair Jeff Ebel  jeffebel@wi-net.com