2022-23 District Leadership

The version of this page with email addresses is only available to registered, logged-in users. Please register or login, and then go to the secured page.

District Leaders

Photo of Jennifer Kibicho

Jennifer Kibicho
District 35 Director

Jason Feucht
Program Quality Director

photo of Robert Wall

Robert Wall
Club Growth Director

Photo of Jan Flatoff

Janice Flatoff
Administration Manager

Photo of Paul Freiberg

Paul Freiberg
Finance Manager

Katherine Yets
Public Relations Manager

Photo of Teri McGregor

Teri McGregor
Immediate Past District Director

Committee Chairs

Photo of Cindy Laatsch

Cindy Laatsch
Club Extension Chair

Matt Wuteska
Webmaster


Logistics Manager

Photo of Mark Robinson

Mark Robinson
Club Quality Chair

Photo of Theresa Flynn

Theresa Flynn
Club Retension Chair

 Judy Bauer
Speech Contest Chair

Keith Cumiskey
District Leadership Committee Chair

Kimberly Thomas
Credentials Chair

Division Teams

Division A

Ksenidi Yuriy
Division A Director

Danita Graham 
A1

Photo of Susan Brushafer

Susan Brushafer
A2

Photo of Carl Ervin

Carl Ervin
A3

Division B

Photo of Joe Domblesky

Joseph Domblesky
Division B Director

Photo of Hind Mirza Gautam

Dr. Hind Mirza Gautam
B1

Photo of Julie Gerasch

Julie Gerasch
B2

Photo of Liz Pollock

Liz Pollock
B3

Division C

Lee Samson
Division C Director

Charles Elfmann
C1

Photo of Spring Sun

Spring Sun
C2

Photo of Steve Wittmann

Steve Wittman
C3

Debra Ruskamp
C4

Division D

Ronda Borowski
Division D Director

Casandra Walls
D1

Alex Ashley
D2

Photo of Lisa Lopacinski

Lisa Lopacinski
D3

Division E

Carol Mather
Division E Director

Photo of Paul VanDyck

Paul Van Dyck
E1

Andria Marsh
E2

Robyn Krueger
E3

Division F

Photo of Paul Anderson

Paul Anderson
Division F Director

Photo of Patrick Brinkman

Patrick Brinkman
F1

Larry Koerber
F2

Cheryl Klein
F3

Division N

Photo of Brandon Birrenkott

Brandon Birrenkott
Division N Director

Jeffrey Gut
N1

Photo of Cole Monroe

Cole Monroe
N2

Richard Bryans
N3